Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Subscribe now to follow markets, faster and distraction-free. More details

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD20436332352499506154
2Gold9706464374160444565
3Crude Oil WTI10104828521880415729
4USD/TRY14736527751537347641
5BTC/USD7427838212152274820
6Bitcoin61473209419674269122
7GBP/USD7632820111919247676
8XAU/USD3418330422269226198
9Brent Oil6165118201244224744
10S&P 5003757620861580190989
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email