Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1Bitcoin48776737210546699613
2Gold9073227411524634133
3EUR/USD20255921071823632399
4Crude Oil WTI10020218951991531664
5USD/TRY14721731251039469089
6BTC/USD7081111001406347412
7XAU/USD3183117071252345861
8GBP/USD73738704636305990
9Brent Oil6101112681156300253
10Dow Jones3444919721997219207
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email