Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

EUR/COP - Euro Colombian Peso

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
4,400.50 +9.50    +0.22%
12:53:02 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Exotic-Cross
Base:  Euro
Second:  Colombian Peso
  • Prev. Close: 4,391.00
  • Bid/Ask: 4,397.00 / 4,404.00
  • Day's Range: 4,392.50 - 4,403.50
EUR/COP 4,400.50 +9.50 +0.22%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Laura Londoño111100+11.26%
2Jose Silva111100+11.05%
3Daniel Camilo111100+9.17%
4Daniel Franco111100+8.99%
5Eduardo Mutis111100+8.61%
6Peter Delvaux111100+8.33%
7Daniel Alberto Duque López44375+8.24%
8Antonio Carlos Crdk222100+8.2%
9Vicente Belda111100+8.05%
10Daniel Caballero Ubaque111100+8.04%
11Julian Arias111100+7.91%
12Clivio Guerro111100+7.61%
13Alejandro Escobar Santa Maria111100+7.15%
14Cristhain Mora111100+6.54%
15Yericson Santiago111100+6.45%
16Jennifer Zuñiga111100+6.41%
17Diego Guerrero111100+6.36%
18Santiago Rodríguez111100+6.35%
19Edwin Saldarriaga G222100+6.13%
20Diana Garcia111100+5.14%
21Diego Largo111100+5.02%
22Joan Casa111100+4.9%
23Laura Luna Laverde Villamil111100+4.83%
24Camila Zapata111100+4.58%
25Juan Camilo Yepes Borrero111100+4.5%
26Claudio Vox44250+4.481%
27Esteban Correa Hernández222100+4.39%
28Víctor Hugo Guzmán111100+4.36%
29Karina de Remolina111100+3.98%
30Michael Bautista111100+3.71%
31Marcel Leonardo Pacheco Ramos111100+3.68%
32Yessika celin22150+3.64%
33Sebastian Silva111100+3.19%
34Joe Lambert877100+3.14%
35cristian Blandon Muñoz111100+3.09%
36Takeshi Kenji111100+3.03%
37Daniel Cruz111100+3.01%
38Fernando Dimas Jimenez Ortega111100+2.99%
39ANGEL QUIÑONES99444.44+2.932%
40Diana Ramos111100+2.87%
41David GOMEZ DE LA HOZ111100+2.82%
42Juan Sierra111100+2.72%
43Elio vicente Navarro lopez222100+2.71%
44Edgar Camilo Monje Masmela111100+2.64%
45ASTRID solamente111100+2.6%
46RAFAEL GALDON1000+2.51%
47Emilio Cameo1000+2.49%
48Andrés Felipe111100+2.46%
49Valentina Luque Sanchez111100+2.4%
50Diana Oliveros111100+2.3%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on EUR/COP?
or
Vote to see community's results!
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

EUR/COP Discussions

Write your thoughts about EUR/COP
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review

Currency Explorer

Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email