Real-Time Stock Index Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Month
Last
High
Low
Time
US 30derived
33,713.7034,537.9033,652.70-871.2-2.52%
US 500derived
4,318.704,428.904,310.50-114.3-2.58%
14,862.8015,350.4014,834.00-470.7-3.07%
US 2000derived
2,161.302,233.802,156.80-72.6-3.25%
Ex.Oct 2126.1826.5021.98+4.24+19.34%
DAXderived
Ex.Dec 2115,025.0015,492.5014,998.00-413.0-2.68%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Oct 216,387.006,496.006,373.00-248.7-3.75%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Dec 216,818.006,947.806,792.00-126.8-1.83%
Ex.Dec 213,983.004,103.003,978.00-106-2.58%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Dec 2124,580.0025,150.0024,547.50-1,523.00-5.83%
SMIderived
Ex.Dec 2111,645.0011,851.5011,611.50-272.0-2.28%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Oct 218,583.508,700.508,538.50-222.4-2.53%
Ex.Dec 213,476.503,480.003,476.50-65.0-1.84%
WIG20derived
Ex.Dec 212,280.502,300.502,263.50-51.00-2.19%
AEXderived
Ex.Oct 21769.35783.25768.35-29.41-3.68%
iBovespaderived
Ex.Oct 21108,240.00110,158.00107,808.00-3,170-2.85%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Dec 2129,327.5030,195.0029,252.50-740.5-2.46%
TOPIXderived
Ex.Dec 212,085.002,087.752,069.50-3.75-0.18%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Sep 2123,718.0024,694.5023,701.00-1,075.0-4.34%
Ex.Sep 218,481.008,629.008,480.00-144.0-1.67%
4,838.704,843.204,794.400.000.00%
China A50derived
Ex.Sep 2114,641.5014,741.5014,588.50-547.5-3.60%
Ex.Dec 217,079.007,309.007,071.50-245.5-3.35%
Ex.Sep 21350.15356.18349.85-4.62-1.30%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Sep 2117,324.2517,618.2517,321.75-280.75-1.59%
Ex.Sep 2137,167.0537,885.0037,145.40-683.00-1.80%
Ex.Dec 21410.75411.30406.55+1.65+0.40%
Ex.Sep 211,461.251,484.251,459.75-23.00-1.55%
Ex.Dec 2155,380.0055,982.0054,731.00-1,289-2.27%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Dec 213,823.503,858.003,785.00-68.00-1.75%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Indices Futures prices as of September 20th, 2021 - 13:52 CST
Name
Month
Last
Chg.
Open
High
Low
Time
Ex.Dec 21 4,303.50-118.254,411.754,418.004,298.7513:42
Ex.Dec 21 14,836.75-489.2515,284.0015,338.2514,820.0013:42
Ex.Dec 21 33,554.00-908.0034,400.0034,413.0033,517.0013:42
Ex.Dec 21 2,154.20-74.102,223.102,227.402,149.4013:42
Ex.Dec 21 2,597.40-72.002,665.702,665.702,593.4013:42
Ex.Sep 21 4,474.30s-7.400.004,474.304,474.3009/17/21
Ex.Dec 21 1,332.50s+1.900.001,332.501,332.5009/19/21
Ex.Oct 21 26.40+4.462322.3526.5021.9513:42

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Month
Last
High
Low
Time
Ex.Dec 2115,024.0015,498.0014,997.00-414.00-2.68%
Ex.Dec 2115,025.0015,493.0014,998.00-413.0-2.68%
Ex.Dec 2176.0076.0076.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21181.60183.10181.45-4.95-2.65%
Ex.Dec 216.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 213,983.004,103.003,978.00-106-2.58%
Ex.Dec 21450.90452.00448.40-8.50-1.85%
Ex.Dec 213,438.003,466.003,425.00-59.00-1.69%
Ex.Dec 21101.60101.60101.50-0.10-0.10%
Ex.Dec 212,354.002,354.002,354.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21448.30457.80447.60-10.50-2.29%
Ex.Dec 21591.60600.90585.20-20.60-3.36%
Ex.Dec 21127.00133.45127.00-7.00-5.22%
Ex.Dec 21524.40532.10515.60-19.30-3.55%
Ex.Dec 211,252.101,256.601,247.60-19.50-1.53%
Ex.Dec 21592.80595.80588.50-8.50-1.41%
Ex.Dec 21689.20698.20687.00-22.50-3.16%
Ex.Dec 21779.90780.40774.40-2.50-0.32%
Ex.Dec 21996.701,000.50985.50+0.40+0.04%
Ex.Dec 21754.70761.00750.50-17.90-2.32%
Ex.Dec 21291.60295.40289.70-9.60-3.19%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21350.20353.40350.200.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21248.80252.40248.70-5.10-2.01%
Ex.Dec 2110.2510.2510.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21184.30186.60183.80-3.60-1.92%
Ex.Dec 21445.30445.60439.00-4.90-1.09%
Ex.Dec 21788.10791.80781.90-13.10-1.64%
Ex.Dec 21226.00226.90224.60-3.00-1.31%
Ex.Dec 2111.8011.8011.800.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21257.90261.00252.40-3.40-1.30%
Ex.Dec 21370.60371.30367.90-1.90-0.51%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2189.0593.6588.85-5.45-5.77%
Ex.Dec 214.254.194.19-0.06-1.41%
Ex.Dec 21229.20240.00229.10-11.10-4.62%
Ex.Dec 211,391.901,396.201,390.60-26.10-1.84%
Ex.Dec 21509.20509.20505.80-6.00-1.16%
Ex.Dec 21562.60562.60562.600.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21543.30543.30538.10-2.80-0.51%
Ex.Dec 21902.90907.90902.70-5.00-0.55%
Ex.Dec 211,141.001,142.101,138.90-22.40-1.93%
Ex.Dec 21272.30276.40271.80-9.40-3.34%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21453.20454.20450.50-7.80-1.69%
Ex.Dec 21445.70445.70444.70-6.60-1.46%
Ex.Dec 21270.40270.40270.400.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21526.40526.90522.80-8.70-1.63%
Ex.Dec 21564.90567.80564.30-10.40-1.81%
Ex.Dec 21256.90261.90256.20-3.90-1.50%
Ex.Dec 2115.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 211,382.501,384.001,370.90-23.20-1.65%
Ex.Dec 21223.60224.00222.70-2.20-0.97%
Ex.Dec 21686.30717.40686.30-40.10-5.52%
Ex.Dec 2185.9085.9085.900.000.00%
Ex.Dec 211,831.001,839.501,818.50-34.00-1.82%
Ex.Dec 21346.20346.20344.20-4.20-1.20%
Ex.Dec 21387.40389.50384.30-7.50-1.90%
Ex.Dec 21953.10965.00945.70-14.20-1.47%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21286.60287.50285.30-4.00-1.38%
Ex.Dec 21220.20220.20215.60-1.70-0.77%
Ex.Dec 21359.50360.70357.30-2.30-0.64%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21997.00997.00991.20-8.40-0.84%
Ex.Dec 21564.70572.90559.10-20.40-3.49%
Ex.Dec 21131.08131.08131.080.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2134,712.0034,844.0034,450.00-623.00-1.76%
Ex.Dec 218,457.008,479.008,457.00-131.00-1.53%
Ex.Dec 21816.20816.20816.200.000.00%
Ex.Dec 215,317.105,317.105,317.10-99.30-1.83%
Ex.Dec 211,950.001,961.001,948.00-45.00-2.26%
Ex.Dec 211,923.201,924.601,910.70-35.10-1.79%
Ex.Dec 2111,644.0011,853.0011,612.00-273.0-2.29%
Ex.Dec 21309.00309.00309.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 213,410.003,450.003,394.00-81.00-2.32%
Ex.Dec 213,823.503,840.003,785.00-68.00-1.75%
Ex.Oct 2126.3026.5522.05+4.40+20.09%
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.