Real-Time Stock Index Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Index
Month
Last
High
Low
Chg.
Chg. %
Time
US 30derived
Ex.Sep 2133,882.5033,900.0033,845.00+47.5+0.14%
S&P 500derived
Ex.Sep 214,240.384,242.384,235.62+4.13+0.10%
Nasdaqderived
Ex.Sep 2114,286.5014,287.2514,264.38+28.25+0.20%
Ex.Sep 212,295.202,297.402,291.35+3.10+0.14%
Ex.Jul 2118.6718.8318.67-0.10-0.53%
DAXderived
Ex.Sep 2115,614.0015,633.5015,605.00+5.5+0.04%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Jul 216,596.506,622.506,570.50-14.5-0.22%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Sep 217,014.507,021.207,006.80+8.0+0.11%
Ex.Sep 214,104.004,112.004,102.00-1-0.02%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Sep 2125,205.0025,385.0025,092.50-160.00-0.63%
SMIderived
Ex.Sep 2111,966.0011,966.0011,966.00+7.5+0.06%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Jul 218,984.509,021.508,933.50-26.0-0.29%
Ex.Sep 213,441.003,450.003,435.00+11.5+0.34%
WIG20derived
Ex.Sep 212,190.502,205.502,174.50-1.00-0.05%
AEXderived
Ex.Jul 21727.12729.48721.45+1.51+0.21%
iBovespaderived
Ex.Aug 21129,755.00129,852.00128,498.00-137-0.11%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Sep 2128,822.5028,960.0028,802.50+30.0+0.10%
TOPIXderived
Ex.Sep 211,948.251,959.251,948.25-2.25-0.12%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Jun 2128,375.5028,456.5028,354.50+56.0+0.20%
Ex.Jun 2110,509.0010,520.0010,436.00+71.0+0.68%
5,074.805,093.805,044.40+19.20+0.38%
China A50derived
Ex.Jun 2117,225.0017,288.5017,195.00+23.5+0.14%
Ex.Sep 217,210.007,247.507,204.50-35.5-0.49%
Ex.Jun 21353.08354.12352.00+0.35+0.10%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Jul 2115,872.2015,880.0015,834.25+61.00+0.39%
Ex.Jul 2134,879.5535,372.0034,846.55-138.50-0.40%
Ex.Sep 21434.40435.30433.70+1.00+0.23%
Ex.Jun 211,495.501,499.001,482.25+5.75+0.39%
Ex.Sep 2159,582.0059,788.0059,198.00-314-0.52%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Sep 213,504.003,507.003,469.50+29.50+0.85%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Indices Futures prices as of June 18th, 2021 - 23:56 CST
Name
Month
Last
Chg.
Open
High
Low
Time
Ex.Jun 21 4,187.25s-35.004,225.754,231.004,183.7506/18/21
Ex.Sep 21 14,282.50+24.2514,274.0014,288.5014,264.2520:30
Ex.Sep 21 33,891.00+56.0033,864.0033,901.0033,845.0020:30
Ex.Jun 21 2,259.47s-29.332,289.702,293.302,243.1006/18/21
Ex.Jun 21 2,634.43s-27.670.002,634.432,626.4006/18/21
Ex.Sep 21 4,236.20s+22.404,236.204,238.904,206.6006/22/21
Ex.Sep 21 1,368.80s+6.900.001,368.801,368.8006/22/21
Ex.Jun 21 16.38s-0.721417.3017.4416.3806/16/21

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Index
Month
Last
High
Low
Chg.
Chg. %
Time
Ex.Sep 2115,615.0015,636.0015,604.00-13.00-0.08%
Ex.Sep 2115,613.0015,633.0015,604.00-15.0-0.10%
Ex.Dec 2176.0076.0076.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21192.40192.40192.35-0.50-0.26%
Ex.Dec 216.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21453.70453.70452.60+0.30+0.07%
Ex.Sep 214,105.004,112.004,101.50-6.5-0.16%
Ex.Sep 213,525.003,533.003,508.00+1.00+0.03%
Ex.Dec 2198.7098.7098.50+0.10+0.10%
Ex.Sep 212,319.502,319.502,319.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21453.90455.80451.30+0.80+0.18%
Ex.Sep 21668.80673.40665.30-3.20-0.48%
Ex.Sep 21134.85135.60133.90-0.05-0.04%
Ex.Sep 21558.40559.80548.90+6.40+1.16%
Ex.Sep 211,255.101,255.101,238.00+15.80+1.27%
Ex.Sep 21597.80597.80591.60+4.90+0.83%
Ex.Sep 21685.80686.40683.40-1.90-0.28%
Ex.Sep 21803.70803.70797.50+5.20+0.65%
Ex.Sep 21969.20972.00963.60-4.80-0.49%
Ex.Sep 21732.80732.80727.10+3.70+0.51%
Ex.Sep 21299.20301.50298.90-1.30-0.43%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21328.80328.80325.90+1.30+0.40%
Ex.Sep 21261.30262.40259.50+2.20+0.85%
Ex.Dec 2110.2510.2510.250.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21184.90185.40183.40+1.50+0.82%
Ex.Sep 21477.30477.30472.10+3.80+0.80%
Ex.Sep 21716.60716.60705.40+5.20+0.73%
Ex.Sep 21238.00238.60236.60+1.40+0.59%
Ex.Dec 2111.8011.8011.800.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21268.80269.00266.80+1.30+0.49%
Ex.Sep 21375.30378.10374.10-1.30-0.35%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2194.7095.4593.75+0.20+0.21%
Ex.Dec 213.393.393.390.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21229.30229.40228.30+1.80+0.79%
Ex.Sep 211,401.201,401.201,398.60+14.10+1.02%
Ex.Sep 21521.70521.70521.40+2.60+0.50%
Ex.Sep 21549.40549.70549.40-1.00-0.18%
Ex.Sep 21564.40564.40561.00+4.60+0.82%
Ex.Sep 21883.40884.20880.60-1.40-0.16%
Ex.Sep 211,119.901,119.901,118.30+3.70+0.33%
Ex.Sep 21283.50283.90283.00-0.70-0.25%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21454.60455.10454.60-0.40-0.09%
Ex.Sep 21448.60448.90447.20-0.10-0.02%
Ex.Sep 21254.80254.80252.700.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21524.60525.00522.30-0.40-0.08%
Ex.Sep 21568.10568.10564.10+3.70+0.66%
Ex.Sep 21275.20275.20273.10+1.80+0.66%
Ex.Dec 2115.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,474.201,478.901,474.20-1.80-0.12%
Ex.Sep 21231.60231.60231.60+1.00+0.43%
Ex.Sep 21798.10798.20797.20+0.40+0.05%
Ex.Dec 2186.0086.0086.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,885.001,891.001,883.00-1.00-0.05%
Ex.Sep 21344.00344.20342.80+0.70+0.20%
Ex.Sep 21378.10378.10375.50+1.70+0.45%
Ex.Sep 21850.00850.00849.30+2.70+0.32%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21286.50287.90286.30+0.50+0.17%
Ex.Sep 21218.40218.40215.700.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21371.40371.60370.00-1.30-0.35%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,071.301,073.201,071.30+1.30+0.12%
Ex.Sep 21638.90643.80636.90-2.70-0.42%
Ex.Sep 21132.51132.51132.510.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2134,186.0034,216.0034,052.00+85.00+0.25%
Ex.Sep 217,953.007,953.007,953.00+43.00+0.54%
Ex.Sep 21766.40766.40766.400.000.00%
Ex.Sep 215,321.105,321.105,321.10+39.90+0.76%
Ex.Sep 211,874.001,874.001,864.00+13.00+0.70%
Ex.Sep 211,907.801,908.201,907.800.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2111,966.0012,017.0011,891.00-3.0-0.03%
Ex.Dec 21309.00309.00309.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 213,362.003,362.003,340.00+14.00+0.42%
Ex.Sep 213,504.003,504.003,470.00+25.00+0.72%
Ex.Jul 2118.6018.6018.30-0.10-0.53%
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.