Real-Time Stock Index Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
US 30derived
35,198.0035,302.5034,807.00+298.7+0.86%
US 500derived
4,666.204,673.104,593.30+71.6+1.56%
16,403.9016,422.3016,051.30+378.3+2.36%
US 2000derived
2,249.602,282.102,225.90+3.7+0.16%
Ex.Dec 2121.8025.7321.42-4.74-17.86%
DAXderived
Ex.Dec 2115,339.5015,458.0015,232.00+96.5+0.63%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Dec 216,802.506,843.006,751.00+102.5+1.53%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Dec 217,139.007,157.007,079.50+118.5+1.69%
Ex.Dec 214,125.004,165.004,092.00+41+1.00%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Dec 2126,135.0026,325.0025,952.50+500.00+1.95%
SMIderived
Ex.Dec 2112,254.0012,277.5012,046.50+70.0+0.57%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Dec 218,478.008,543.508,404.00+126.5+1.51%
Ex.Dec 213,648.503,672.503,611.00+46.5+1.29%
WIG20derived
Ex.Dec 212,150.502,166.002,124.00+7.00+0.33%
AEXderived
Ex.Dec 21790.58794.36786.00+12.63+1.62%
iBovespaderived
Ex.Dec 21103,820.00104,510.00102,915.00+1,380+1.35%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Dec 2128,468.0028,783.0028,112.50+438.0+1.56%
TOPIXderived
Ex.Dec 211,955.751,978.751,939.25+41.00+2.14%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Dec 2123,701.5024,129.0023,636.00-324.5-1.35%
Ex.Dec 218,449.008,509.008,420.00-26.0-0.31%
4,857.604,886.804,845.00-0.000.00%
China A50derived
Ex.Dec 2115,431.5015,504.0015,331.50+79.0+0.51%
Ex.Dec 217,258.507,277.507,184.50+57.5+0.80%
Ex.Dec 21353.00357.62352.23-2.50-0.70%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Dec 2117,086.0017,214.2516,859.75+54.20+0.32%
Ex.Dec 2136,062.1536,471.0035,459.00-95.65-0.26%
Ex.Dec 21381.95385.00380.00-2.90-0.75%
Ex.Nov 211,519.001,526.251,494.00+1.75+0.12%
Ex.Dec 2163,676.0064,004.0062,772.00+1,326+2.13%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Dec 213,847.503,870.003,817.50+30.00+0.79%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Indices Futures prices as of November 29th, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Name
Month
Last
Chg.
Open
High
Low
Time
Ex.Dec 21 4,662.25+66.504,589.004,669.754,588.7513:50
Ex.Dec 21 16,406.25+355.2516,046.5016,419.0016,038.0013:50
Ex.Dec 21 35,129.00+271.0034,741.0035,246.0034,740.0013:50
Ex.Dec 21 2,249.70+6.402,231.102,282.302,226.0013:50
Ex.Dec 21 2,789.90+14.302,792.802,814.802,761.1013:33
Ex.Dec 21 4,421.80s-42.404,455.304,470.904,407.3010/24/21
Ex.Dec 21 1,376.70s-53.300.001,376.701,376.7011/28/21
Ex.Dec 21 21.75-4.791225.7525.8021.4013:50

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Dec 2115,337.0015,462.0015,231.00+94.00+0.62%
Ex.Dec 2115,337.0015,459.0015,231.00+94.0+0.62%
Ex.Dec 2176.0076.0076.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21180.35182.10180.35+0.55+0.31%
Ex.Dec 216.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21459.90464.10459.80+2.40+0.52%
Ex.Dec 214,125.004,168.004,092.00+41.0+1.00%
Ex.Dec 213,633.003,654.003,624.00+30.00+0.83%
Ex.Dec 21100.50100.50100.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 212,330.002,330.002,326.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21468.60470.70464.80+5.40+1.17%
Ex.Dec 21637.40645.10633.80+0.50+0.08%
Ex.Dec 21137.35139.90136.60+1.35+0.99%
Ex.Dec 21558.80564.00550.70+13.50+2.48%
Ex.Dec 211,298.401,306.901,298.40+1.50+0.12%
Ex.Dec 21604.70607.80603.70+4.90+0.82%
Ex.Dec 21732.70736.50730.00+13.00+1.81%
Ex.Dec 21826.70831.90826.40+3.30+0.40%
Ex.Dec 211,031.601,035.101,025.80+3.40+0.33%
Ex.Dec 21749.40757.40749.00+4.20+0.56%
Ex.Dec 21304.40308.30304.10+2.00+0.66%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21359.00360.50359.00+4.80+1.36%
Ex.Dec 21271.30274.20266.90+7.70+2.92%
Ex.Dec 2110.2510.2510.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21195.40197.50195.00+0.80+0.41%
Ex.Dec 21443.40444.90439.30+9.20+2.12%
Ex.Dec 21792.70794.70787.90+13.00+1.67%
Ex.Dec 21224.40225.90221.00+1.90+0.85%
Ex.Dec 2111.8011.8011.800.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21213.20217.30212.90+4.10+1.96%
Ex.Dec 21387.30389.80384.90+2.90+0.75%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2194.7596.0093.80+0.95+1.01%
Ex.Dec 214.114.114.110.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21231.30234.90231.00+4.40+1.94%
Ex.Dec 211,442.301,454.801,440.10-0.10-0.01%
Ex.Dec 21505.80507.50505.80+2.00+0.40%
Ex.Dec 21559.40560.00559.400.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21559.00559.60559.00+2.50+0.45%
Ex.Dec 21901.70907.80900.40-0.90-0.10%
Ex.Dec 211,102.801,110.701,102.80+3.40+0.31%
Ex.Dec 21286.60290.30286.40+2.20+0.77%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21463.30467.40463.30+2.70+0.59%
Ex.Dec 21465.80467.50463.80+4.80+1.04%
Ex.Dec 21279.00279.20279.00+1.90+0.69%
Ex.Dec 21524.80528.00524.80+1.50+0.29%
Ex.Dec 21567.00569.10565.70+4.70+0.84%
Ex.Dec 21274.70279.40273.80+4.50+1.67%
Ex.Dec 2115.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 211,513.501,523.001,511.80+12.20+0.81%
Ex.Dec 21222.90226.60222.80-0.20-0.09%
Ex.Dec 21697.60710.90697.600.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2186.3086.3086.300.000.00%
Ex.Dec 211,883.001,886.001,869.50+20.50+1.10%
Ex.Dec 21348.30350.30348.30+2.50+0.72%
Ex.Dec 21389.40391.60389.30+4.00+1.04%
Ex.Dec 21965.00968.10961.50+16.00+1.69%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 21282.60283.70282.00+1.20+0.43%
Ex.Dec 21177.80181.70171.10+1.90+1.08%
Ex.Dec 21376.40379.90375.20+2.90+0.78%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 211,072.501,078.701,069.80+10.30+0.97%
Ex.Dec 21606.50615.70606.50-1.60-0.26%
Ex.Dec 21129.35129.35129.350.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2134,099.0034,219.0034,021.00+237.00+0.70%
Ex.Dec 217,893.007,893.007,893.00+53.00+0.68%
Ex.Dec 21748.40748.40748.400.000.00%
Ex.Dec 215,364.305,364.305,364.30+68.20+1.29%
Ex.Dec 211,920.001,943.001,896.50+63.50+3.42%
Ex.Dec 211,975.001,975.001,975.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2112,250.0012,277.0012,183.00+66.0+0.54%
Ex.Dec 21309.00309.00309.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 213,274.003,306.003,273.00-4.00-0.12%
Ex.Dec 213,847.503,860.003,817.50+30.00+0.79%
Ex.Dec 2123.5025.6023.20-2.25-8.74%
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.