Real-Time Stock Index Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
US 30derived
31,244.2031,567.3031,004.10-245.9-0.78%
US 500derived
3,899.703,945.903,858.90-24.0-0.61%
11,892.4012,071.0011,700.90-35.9-0.30%
US 2000derived
1,779.701,798.201,745.20+4.9+0.27%
Ex.Jun 2229.3832.9329.28-2.14-6.79%
DAXderived
Ex.Jun 2213,899.2013,971.5013,673.00-93.8-0.67%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Jun 226,236.806,269.206,147.00-67.2-1.07%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Jun 227,316.207,390.207,217.20-107.3-1.45%
Ex.Jun 223,632.003,652.003,576.00-36-0.98%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Jun 2223,807.5023,925.0023,380.00+77.50+0.33%
SMIderived
Ex.Jun 2211,347.5011,507.5011,219.00-229.5-1.98%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Jun 228,393.008,415.008,314.00-39.0-0.46%
RTSderived
120,965.00121,285.00115,815.00+2,750+2.33%
WIG20derived
Ex.Jun 221,779.001,795.001,754.00-27.00-1.50%
AEXderived
Ex.Jun 22678.35684.30668.28-12.39-1.79%
iBovespaderived
107,982.00108,266.00106,644.00+1,072+1.00%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Jun 2226,393.0026,553.0026,080.00-467.0-1.74%
Ex.Jun 221,865.001,866.501,835.50+7.00+0.38%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.May 2220,396.5020,436.5019,818.50-89.5-0.44%
Ex.May 227,033.007,047.006,845.00+149.0+2.16%
3,995.204,016.803,949.00+4.60+0.12%
China A50derived
Ex.May 2213,243.0013,281.5013,020.00+63.0+0.48%
Ex.Jun 227,053.007,086.506,988.50-1.0-0.01%
Ex.May 22296.00297.55290.35-2.80-0.94%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.May 2215,951.7516,021.7515,731.20-274.30-1.69%
Ex.May 2233,290.0033,600.0033,160.00-850.20-2.49%
KOSPI 200derived
Ex.Jun 22342.10343.90340.00-6.30-1.81%
Ex.May 221,404.751,407.001,381.50+9.50+0.68%
Ex.Jun 2262,227.0062,227.0061,100.00-558-0.89%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Jun 223,010.503,040.002,976.50-29.50-0.97%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Last
High
Low
Ex.Jun 2231,188.0031,524.0030,955.00-252.00-0.80%
Ex.Jun 223,895.753,943.503,856.00-27.00-0.69%
Ex.Jun 2211,951.7512,076.7511,704.00+16.25+0.14%
Ex.Jun 221,787.901,797.901,744.50+15.10+0.85%
Ex.Jun 2231,222.0031,523.0030,956.00-218.00-0.69%
Ex.Jun 223,919.503,943.753,856.00-3.25-0.08%
Ex.Jun 2211,948.0012,077.0011,704.25+12.50+0.10%
Ex.Jun 221,787.601,797.901,744.50+14.80+0.83%

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Jun 2213,886.0013,972.0013,671.00-107.0-0.76%
Ex.Jun 2211,373.0011,506.0011,219.00-204.0-1.76%
Ex.Jun 223,643.003,652.003,576.00-25.0-0.68%
Ex.Jun 22428.90429.60421.70-2.90-0.67%
Ex.Jun 22130.05130.35127.45+0.15+0.12%
Ex.Jun 22549.00549.00533.20-0.10-0.02%
Ex.Jun 2213,937.0013,972.0013,671.00-56.00-0.40%
Ex.Jun 223,010.003,010.502,976.50-30.00-0.99%
Mini MDAXderived
Ex.Jun 2229,088.0029,088.0028,550.00+22.00+0.08%
Ex.Jun 22652.40652.90634.70+2.30+0.35%