Real-Time Stock Index Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
US 30derived
29,314.6029,493.2029,004.80+89.0+0.30%
US 500derived
3,666.703,680.503,614.70+26.2+0.72%
11,221.5011,292.8011,088.30+56.7+0.51%
US 2000derived
1,695.901,700.001,664.50+24.2+1.45%
Ex.Oct 2229.9831.3829.83-0.96-3.11%
DAXderived
Ex.Dec 2212,140.0012,156.0011,938.50+164.0+1.37%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Oct 225,765.205,771.005,672.80+87.2+1.54%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Dec 226,909.506,968.006,851.50+32.5+0.47%
Ex.Dec 223,316.003,320.003,262.00+48+1.47%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Dec 2220,570.0020,590.0020,240.00+319.00+1.58%
SMIderived
Ex.Dec 2210,252.0010,275.5010,116.50+126.0+1.24%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Oct 227,362.007,387.007,246.00+79.3+1.09%
RTSderived
98,625.00108,935.0097,405.00+225+0.23%
WIG20derived
Ex.Dec 221,393.001,414.001,382.00-7.00-0.50%
AEXderived
Ex.Oct 22638.55640.90632.77+3.65+0.57%
iBovespaderived
109,734.00109,758.00107,542.00+1,808+1.68%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Dec 2226,142.5026,257.5025,792.50-197.5-0.75%
Ex.Dec 221,855.501,857.001,840.50+13.00+0.71%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Oct 2217,303.5017,358.5017,047.00+180.0+1.05%
Ex.Oct 225,959.005,960.005,869.00+45.0+0.76%
3,832.003,883.403,813.40-10.40-0.27%
China A50derived
Ex.Oct 2212,911.5013,055.0012,865.00-45.5-0.35%
Ex.Dec 226,549.006,556.506,455.50+80.0+1.24%
Ex.Oct 22282.20282.55277.43+2.35+0.84%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Oct 2217,032.7517,193.5016,709.75+214.65+1.28%
Ex.Oct 2238,885.2038,988.1037,580.40+1,023.90+2.70%
KOSPI 200derived
Ex.Sep 22282.85285.70280.00-1.90-0.67%
Ex.Oct 221,174.501,175.251,161.50+7.00+0.60%
Ex.Dec 2258,013.0058,244.0057,431.00+503+0.88%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Dec 222,675.002,675.002,604.75+67.50+2.59%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Last
High
Low
Ex.Dec 2229,407.0029,549.0029,054.00+122.00+0.42%
Ex.Dec 223,683.753,693.753,626.50+29.50+0.81%
Ex.Dec 2211,314.2511,351.0011,143.00+86.00+0.77%
Ex.Dec 221,700.301,706.701,670.90+18.20+1.08%
Ex.Dec 2229,389.0029,549.0029,055.00+104.00+0.36%
Ex.Dec 223,683.253,693.503,626.50+29.00+0.79%
Ex.Dec 2211,320.7511,350.2511,143.00+92.50+0.82%
Ex.Dec 221,701.701,706.701,670.90+19.60+1.17%

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Dec 2212,118.0012,155.0011,939.00+142.0+1.19%
Ex.Dec 2210,265.0010,266.0010,126.00+139.0+1.37%
Ex.Dec 223,311.003,315.003,263.00+43.0+1.32%
Ex.Dec 22387.10387.30381.70+5.30+1.39%
Ex.Dec 22118.80119.25116.35+2.20+1.89%
Ex.Dec 22476.70482.40469.60+1.60+0.34%
Ex.Dec 2212,126.0012,155.0011,939.00+150.00+1.25%
Ex.Dec 222,675.002,675.002,636.00+67.50+2.59%
Mini MDAXderived
Ex.Dec 2222,437.0022,440.0021,896.00+637.00+2.92%
Ex.Dec 22549.70553.90538.50+5.80+1.07%