Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Aluminium - (MAL3)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
2,865.00 -9.00    -0.31%
10:04:03 - Real-time derived data. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Commodity
Group:  Metals
Unit:  1 Tonne
  • Prev. Close: 2,874.00
  • Open: 2,861.00
  • Day's Range: 2,850.00 - 2,899.00
Aluminium 2,865.00 -9.00 -0.31%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1RAKESH MANGUKIYA88787.5+54.37%
2Babli Mishra15151173.33+29.62%
3алексей карасёв15151173.33+26.27%
4paul smith20201365+22.36%
5Kids Funtertainment44375+21.82%
6Giacomo Maldari33266.67+21.16%
7Bhargav Reddy JM1111654.55+21.16%
8murat bana66350+20.99%
9Ravi Babu Ravi77571.43+20.83%
10Neeraj Rastogi55480+20.83%
11Наталья Погорелова38383797.37+20.47%
12Sachin Porje222100+19.35%
13Dinesh Mehta444100+18.74%
14fatih yetim333100+18.23%
15Сергей Миронов222100+18%
16Мария Браткова111100+17.71%
17Lalit Bora222100+17.7%
18amit sahoo222100+17.47%
19Imran rashid111100+17.46%
20Varun Gupta33266.67+17.33%
21Aashish Chauhan111100+16.7%
22Sumit Sarkar111100+16.55%
23Vimal lohiya1111763.64+16.54%
24Maruti Bandal111100+16.45%
25Magdy Ayad111100+16.43%
26Madhu Reddy111100+16.43%
27Luck Jack111100+16.3%
28Chaichan Pornnopparat111100+16.17%
29رجب محمد55480+16.14%
30Sourav Kundu111100+16.1%
31Sunny Gulati222100+16.08%
32venkat patchari111100+16.05%
33Nick Goulioumis222100+16.05%
34Neeraj Dwivedi111100+15.99%
35niraj kumar222100+15.89%
36Ashish Kalanoria222100+15.85%
37Francis Zablah333100+15.57%
38Askandar Ismael111100+15.39%
39Сергей Розанов222100+15.31%
40RAjesh Kumar222100+15.25%
41Erdem Ekinci111100+15.06%
42Kumar Manoj655100+14.85%
43Alessandro Accorsi88675+14.82%
44Vikas Kumar Dudeja111100+14.69%
45Mohammad Shariq111100+14.64%
46Ilkhomjon Beknazarov111100+14.64%
47Mahesh Bishnoi222100+14.58%
48Jey seelan111100+14.45%
49Animesh Rakshit111100+14.45%
50Levent Ardıc111100+14.43%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Aluminium Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about Aluminium
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email