Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Silver Futures - Jul 22 (MSVc1)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
59,755 +251    +0.42%
24/06 - Closed. Currency in INR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Commodity
Group:  Metals
Unit:  1 Kg
  • Prev. Close: 59,504
  • Open: 59,513
  • Day's Range: 58,605 - 59,889
Silver 59,755 +251 +0.42%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Akash Malviya1000+100%
2Siddharth Mehta55480+20.81%
3Rajesh Thakur333100+19.22%
4Bhavya Goyal77571.43+17.75%
5Dharmu Dharmu333100+16.95%
6Genil Gupta222100+16.21%
7Subhash Gupta16161487.5+16.14%
8Pawan Bargoti111100+13.38%
9Ashish Garg555100+12.45%
10Manish Pathak Pathak222100+12.34%
11Tansukh Jain66583.33+12.32%
12nilay bhatt111100+12.1%
13Mangesh Pal222100+12%
14Yasin Hasan1818950+11.88%
15puttanashetty shashidhara88450+11.74%
16Murugan Arumugam222100+11.63%
17Jaideep Patil111100+11.59%
18Ramniwas Parihar99555.56+11.49%
19Md Nnn33266.67+11.43%
20Rajesh Kumar777100+11.28%
21Mayur Patel222100+11.23%
22pratik shah111100+11.13%
23Brahmaiah Vunnam111100+11.03%
24MAVUDURU VIVEK111100+10.99%
25burhan wani111100+10.85%
26Bansari Devani111100+10.73%
27reema dalwale111100+10.67%
28Neel Shah111100+10.66%
29ravi r111100+10.65%
30Putta Ravindranath111100+10.52%
31Nive Kuttyma222100+10.41%
32Krishna Sai33266.67+10.37%
33mangilal sirvi111100+10.3%
34madhu raman111100+10.24%
35Ravi Satwara111100+10.16%
36Pradeep Pradhan111100+10.12%
37arun nayak111100+10.11%
38Arush Jain111100+9.96%
39Lakshmi Narasaiah22150+9.93%
40ravneet singh222100+9.59%
41Nitesh Tated222100+9.53%
42Mukesh Patel222100+9.45%
43Singh Sisodi111100+9.23%
44Nikhil Porwal111100+8.99%
45Prashant nema111100+8.79%
46Amjid Rashid111100+8.7%
47Boopathi Raja222100+8.6%
48Shanaya Fr111100+8.59%
49sathish dharma111100+8.58%
50Suhail Khan111100+8.58%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Silver Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about Silver Futures
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Telesia Hargis
Telesia Hargis Jun 17, 2022 17:28
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Never seen a trading marketer as Mrs Stephanie. Her trading platform are strictly impeccable! With regards to professionalism in crypto /forex trade investments, i recommend you to her. begin your trade @ her Face📚 book page ➡️ Stephanie. J. Mason.
Faith Etti
Faith Etti May 26, 2022 1:23
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I never believed investing in crypto could be this profitable, I started up $1000 and and I'm gaining $6000 in a week all thanks to Trisha. Donald on Whats👤App➡️ +1(615)623-8348
Ali Syed
Ali Syed May 09, 2022 0:28
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Free T I g r a m G r o u p Premium Signals G r o u p Name (BBestA)
Ilu Ibrahim
Ilu Ibrahim Dec 20, 2021 6:09
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bears are in positions
Forex Reloaded
Forex Reloaded Feb 26, 2021 17:50
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
My pipu how far now!
kommander Joshua
kommander Joshua Feb 26, 2021 17:50
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Every good
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email