Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚨 Volatile Markets? Find Hidden Gems for Serious Outperformance Find Stocks Now
Close

AUD/HKD - Australian Dollar Hong Kong Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.0617 +0.0086    +0.17%
02:45:23 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Exotic-Cross
Base:  Australian Dollar
Second:  Hong Kong Dollar
  • Prev. Close: 5.0531
  • Bid/Ask: 5.0614 / 5.0620
  • Day's Range: 5.0506 - 5.0635
AUD/HKD 5.0617 +0.0086 +0.17%

AUD/HKD User Rankings

 
Australian Dollar Hong Kong Dollar user rankings, as ranked by members according to the performance of their sentiments.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Chun Wai Leung111100+8.16%
2Nicole Ge111100+7.44%
3Ivan Tsang111100+7.37%
4Chris Kum22150+7.28%
5FANDANGO GOLD FINGER222100+6.406%
6Jonathan Baldie111100+6.055%
7Leo Foo111100+5.87%
8Chia Timothy111100+5.59%
9hugo k.c111100+5.34%
10Ching kit Ngai111100+5.28%
11Mario Borges111100+4.173%
12Hon Iao44375+3.87%
13Philip Ho111100+3.58%
14ziya yılmaz99555.56+3.34%
15Jeffrey Yeh444100+3.33%
16Ivan Bodurov111100+2.64%
17IP Wing Long333100+2.38%
18Thor franklin22150+2.16%
19Kan Ken Chau111100+1.68%
20law law111100+1.581%
21Eddie Cheung111100+1.5%
22sin jackson111100+1.25%
23hsi eighty thousand33266.67+1.13%
24kong lung tsang111100+1.12%
25Jimmy Yap111100+1.09%
26Billy Koon222100+1.08%
27Alan Chan1000+1.02%
28裹石 綾111100+0.88%
29Jonny Brown111100+0.85%
30Sherry Qiang111100+0.65%
31Justin Tam111100+0.62%
32Kya Johnson111100+0.62%
33Sam Westcott111100+0.55%
34Billy Koon111100+0.37%
35Ricky Tang111100+0.24%
36Hin Wing Ho111100+0.23%
37Mui Ka Kan Kenneth1000+0.19%
38Zachary Tang111100+0.15%
39Natalie Yippy111100+0.12%
40Andy Pearl111100+0.06%
41Ka Wu111100+0.06%
42Mandy Wild111100+0.06%
43Lu CanFX111100+0.04%
44Sing Hei Chong11000%
45Deng Changfei11000%
46Mark Tonta11000%
47牛 黃11000%
48Miranda MiraMira11000%
49Александр Maguss1100-0.01%
50Atak Lai1100-0.03%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on AUD/HKD?
or
Vote to see community's results!
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

AUD/HKD Discussions

Write your thoughts about AUD/HKD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review

Currency Explorer

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email