| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADI Al Madina For Finance & Investment | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
ALIMK Alimtiaz Group Holding Company KSCP | 59.40 | 51.80 | 59.40 | 56.60 | 0.00% | 0 | 59.400.00% | 22/10 | |
KPRO Kuwait Projects Company KSCC | 68.80 | 98.00 | 69.00 | 68.10 | 0.00% | 0 | 68.800.00% | 22/10 | |
MANK Manazel Holding Company KSCP | 45.50 | 36.30 | 46.70 | 41.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 45.500.00% | 22/10 | |
AAYA Aayan Leasing & Investment Co. KSCC | 272.00 | 154.00 | 277.00 | 267.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 272.000.00% | 22/10 | |
BAYK Bayan Investment Co. KSCC | 63.00 | 60.00 | 63.50 | 62.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 63.000.00% | 22/10 | |
NIND National Industries Group Holding SAK | 203.00 | 256.00 | 204.00 | 200.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 203.000.00% | 22/10 | |
MADR Al-Madar Finance & Investment Co. | 99.40 | 97.00 | 99.40 | 88.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 99.400.00% | 22/10 | |
OLAK First Investment Co KSCC | 96.70 | 42.60 | 99.00 | 94.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.700.00% | 22/10 | |
COAS Coast Investment & Development Co. | 67.00 | 67.40 | 68.00 | 64.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 67.000.00% | 22/10 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
SENE Senergy Holding | 188.000.000.00% |
BAYK Bayan Investment | 63.000.000.00% |
PHC Privatization Holding | 170.000.000.00% |
SAGH Al-Salam Group | 28.000.000.00% |
KAMC KAMCO Investment | 174.000.000.00% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
KMEF KMEFIC | 136.000.000.00% |
AMWA Amwal Int Investment | 16.300.000.00% |
EKTT Ekttitab Holding | 28.400.000.00% |
MADI Al Madina Finance | 16.200.000.00% |