| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SAB de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.530.00% | 26/10 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores SAB De CV | 37.05 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.86 | -0.08% | 422.55K | 37.05-0.08% | 16:14:52 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 06/12 | |
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, SAB de CV | 230.26 | 229.62 | 231.99 | 227.86 | +0.28% | 51.09K | 230.26+0.28% | 16:15:12 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 11.38 | 10.33 | 11.65 | 10.51 | +10.16% | 5.37M | 11.38+10.16% | 16:58:02 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.00 | 37.08 | 37.16 | 36.64 | -0.22% | 211.03K | 37.00-0.22% | 16:15:16 | |
AEROMEX Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. De C.V. | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 19/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 70.21 | 69.48 | 70.85 | 69.57 | +1.05% | 788.19K | 70.21+1.05% | 16:48:13 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 14/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB De CV | 15.50 | 15.66 | 15.75 | 15.26 | -1.02% | 699.5K | 15.50-1.02% | 16:58:08 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores | 37.05-0.030-0.08% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.26+0.010+0.19% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 11.38+1.05+10.16% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
KUOB Kuo B | 50.000.000.00% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui | 90.74+3.750+4.31% |
CREAL Credito Real Sofom ENR | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.00-0.080-0.22% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.50+0.020+0.11% |