Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
⚠ Earnings Alert! Which stocks are poised to surge?
See the stocks on our ProPicks radar. These strategies gained 19.7% year-to-date.
Unlock full list
Close

German 10 YR Bund Futures - Jun 24 (FGBLM4)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
131.04 -0.12    -0.09%
19/04 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Financial Future
Month:  Jun 24
  • Prev. Close: 131.04
  • Open: 131.16
  • Day's Range: 130.84 - 132.24
German 10 YR Bund 131.04 -0.12 -0.09%

German 10 YR Bund Futures User Rankings

 
Users are ranked here according to the performance of their CFDs sentiments for the German 10 YR Bund Futures.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Kjeld Poulsen60605083.33+17.61%
2frederico Trigo72715273.24+10.36%
3Giv Gekko55554480+7.79%
4Marco Tagliani24241875+6.28%
5Claudio Marini1212866.67+5.17%
6Bernhard Ponert17217211466.28+5.02%
7STEFANO CATTARUZZA333100+4.46%
8123 32155360+4.39%
9Victor malbrunot1010660+4.01%
10Marco Marco1212758.33+3.95%
11Attilio Barbi222100+3.75%
12Jesper Roulund333100+3.66%
13Zsolt Varga88562.5+3.66%
14y w choi111100+3.64%
15Ariel Filippetti44375+3.6%
16Pedro Dias Pedro111100+3.57%
17Arda Ayyıldız111100+3.54%
18Deniz Akguner30302273.33+3.48%
19Lodovico Mengozzi111100+3.33%
20Magnus Nordzell111100+3.33%
21Евгений Мир111100+3.31%
22Claudio Trentini33266.67+3.27%
23Marco Tagliani28281657.14+3.18%
24huseyin odabasi111100+3.16%
25Luis fernandez333100+3.16%
26Tony Cortese333100+3.13%
27Bernd Pohlmann33266.67+3.1%
28Celeste Belén111100+3.08%
29Pablo Andoño44375+3.07%
30Georg Wuetschner77457.14+3.05%
31anna maria mariani1313753.85+3.04%
32Miguel Angel Quintanilla222100+2.98%
33Mohammad Rafiee111100+2.97%
34John Clock222100+2.92%
35Ralph Gravante22150+2.92%
36Alberto Moreno111100+2.85%
37Edoardo Nicolino111100+2.83%
38Miguel Adroher44375+2.82%
39lorenzo fioravanti111100+2.82%
40Dirk Sauerwein77457.14+2.76%
41Daniel Tumusiime111100+2.76%
42Peter Kalcsics66466.67+2.73%
43Павел Винокуров111100+2.72%
44Bram vereeecke111100+2.69%
45jacob eile222100+2.65%
46tullio grampa44375+2.61%
47wil wilwel111100+2.59%
48Onur Ozbalkan111100+2.59%
49Семен Чайковский111100+2.57%
50saurabh shrivastava111100+2.57%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

German 10 YR Bund Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about German 10 YR Bund Futures
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email