| Name | Month | Last | High | Low | Chg. | Chg. % | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gift Nifty ITOct 26 | Oct 26 | 28,630.00 | 28,630.00 | 28,630.00 | 0.00% | 28,630.000.00% | 09/10 | ||
| Gift Nifty ITNov 26 | Nov 26 | 28,712.00 | 28,712.00 | 28,712.00 | 0.00% | 28,712.000.00% | 09/10 | ||
| Gift Nifty ITDec 26 | Dec 26 | 28,822.00 | 28,822.00 | 28,822.00 | 0.00% | 28,822.000.00% | 09/10 |
| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INFY Infosys Ltd | 1,016.15 | 1,023.40 | 1,033.80 | 1,015.40 | -0.71% | 5.13M | 1,016.15-0.71% | 08:28:19 | |
WIPR Wipro Ltd | 162.46 | 162.57 | 163.98 | 162.12 | -0.07% | 3.73M | 162.46-0.07% | 08:28:19 | |
TEML Tech Mahindra Ltd | 1,469.00 | 1,514.10 | 1,498.00 | 1,442.50 | -2.98% | 2.5M | 1,469.00-2.98% | 08:28:18 | |
TCS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. | 2,160.00 | 2,156.00 | 2,195.10 | 2,146.60 | +0.19% | 2.33M | 2,160.00+0.19% | 08:27:56 | |
HCLT HCL Technologies Ltd | 1,218.70 | 1,216.70 | 1,236.80 | 1,206.00 | +0.16% | 1.48M | 1,218.70+0.16% | 08:28:17 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
LTEH L&T Technology Services | 3,301.80+31.70+0.97% |
HCLT HCL Tech | 1,218.70+2.00+0.16% |
TCS Tata Consultancy | 2,160.00+4.00+0.19% |
PERS Persistent Systems | 5,770.000.000.00% |
WIPR Wipro | 162.46-0.11-0.07% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
TEML Tech Mahindra | 1,469.00-45.10-2.98% |
INFY Infosys | 1,016.15-7.25-0.71% |
COFO Coforge | 1,858.90-9.00-0.48% |
MBFL Mphasis | 2,351.90-8.10-0.34% |
LTIM LTM Ltd | 4,068.30-1.70-0.04% |