Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Alicorp (ALICORC1)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.500 +0.020    +0.36%
08/08 - Delayed Data. Currency in PEN ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Peru
ISIN:  PEP214001005 
S/N:  ALICORC1
  • Volume: 607,161
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 5.480 - 5.550
Alicorp 5.500 +0.020 +0.36%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jorge Gálvez111100+8.3%
2Alex Rodriguez111100+4.26%
3Angiel Solansh Rodriguez Alvarez111100+4.26%
4EDUARDO ANDRE CUYA NIZAMA111100+3.73%
5Francisco Pumarica111100+3.14%
6Cesar Perea111100+2.62%
7Dennis Loayza111100+1.99%
8Nicolas Weinberger111100+1.81%
9Ivan Adrian Anamaria Pardo111100+1.3%
10Manuel Godoy111100+1.08%
11Emilio Fantozzi111100+1.07%
12Kevin Arévalo2100+1.01%
13Piero Cacsire111100+0.84%
14ANDERSON ZAVALETA111100+0.75%
15An RN111100+0.57%
16Jacinto Iberico111100+0.45%
17Fernando Llauce22000%
18Yofrank Minaya More1100-0.09%
19Yanina Zapata Porras1100-0.9%
20Edson Medina Llantoy1100-1.3%
21Sergio Rojas Mendoza2100-1.31%
22Grecia gimena Gamboa garcia1100-1.4%
23Cristina Mendoza1100-1.6%
24Luz Elena1100-1.86%
25Kendy Madelyn Chavez Utos1100-2.6%
26Diego Barona1100-2.71%
27André Miranda1100-3.17%
28Sergio Rojas1100-4.26%
29Jesus Higa1100-4.32%
30oscar aguero1100-5.96%
31Diana Torre Nuñez1100-6.12%
32Pavel io1100-7.35%
33Giancarlo Gmc1100-24.43%
34Estuardo Chalan Marreros1100-25.89%
35Pepe Vargas Baroni1100-26.95%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ALICORC1 Comments

Write your thoughts about Alicorp
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email