Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Appeninn Nyrt. (APPB)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
214.0 0.0    0.00%
16:05:00 - Closed. Currency in HUF ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Hungary
ISIN:  HU0000102132 
  • Volume: 760
  • Bid/Ask: 0.0 / 0.0
  • Day's Range: 205.0 - 214.0
Appeninn 214.0 0.0 0.00%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ádám Seres111100+6.75%
2Attila Páris111100+6.5%
3Ma Ba111100+5.01%
4Miklós Kiss111100+4.28%
5Zoltán Bordé111100+4.05%
6Agnes Kovacs111100+3.85%
7Szabolcs Gergely111100+2.76%
8Gábor Újvári111100+1.73%
9Gábor Borbély111100+1.17%
10Gönül Kibar11000%
11tamas farago44125-0.57%
12Csaba Kiss1000-0.7%
13Ádám Fodor1100-1.18%
14Matthew Bodnar1100-1.44%
15Ferenc Lakatos1100-1.49%
16Peter Vinkler1100-1.64%
17Gyula Lukacs22150-1.69%
18Andras Novak1100-2.88%
19Karoly Kovacs33133.33-4.43%
20Zsolt Horváth1100-5.45%
21Va Pe2200-5.54%
22Jozsef Kocsis1100-5.69%
23Michelle Natthanicha1100-6.06%
24László Mayer1100-8.6%
25Joe Bucks1100-9.24%
26Adam Balogh1100-10.38%
27Soma Varga1100-12.42%
28michael molnar1100-13.67%
29Zoltán Székelyi44125-13.86%
30Rychlyk Gyula1100-14.51%
31Bazso Benedek1100-15.32%
32Peter Laszlo22150-17.68%
33Roland Jambrich1100-20.88%
34Marta Szaszak1100-64.9%
35davide garulli2200-65.79%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

APPB Comments

Write your thoughts about Appeninn Nyrt.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email