Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
👀 Reveal Warren Buffett's stock picks that are beating the S&P 500 by +174.3% Get 40% Off
Close

Intesa Sanpaolo SpA (ISP)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
2.9500 -0.0025    -0.08%
17:35:25 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Italy
ISIN:  IT0000072618 
  • Volume: 61,700,158
  • Bid/Ask: 0.0000 / 0.0000
  • Day's Range: 2.9400 - 2.9585
Intesa Sanpaolo 2.9500 -0.0025 -0.08%

ISP User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Intesa Sanpaolo SpA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Danilo Bonetalli77685.71+112.81%
2Raffaele Allocca14141178.57+109.52%
3Nico Sierra23231878.26+107.63%
4Maurizio Ebbreo555100+100.52%
5Gianluca Minella1211872.73+99.54%
6VITO QUIVELLI77685.71+98.8%
7Leandro Statello13131076.92+96.77%
8francesco poppi1211981.82+91.24%
9Massimiliano Ghione444100+90.26%
10maurizio maiocchi1212975+89.68%
11Fabio Pighini1110660+86.45%
12Michele Renna66583.33+84.25%
13Anita Vacca25024922289.16+81.98%
14Salvatore Guerreri66583.33+81.77%
15Daniele Vetricini76583.33+78.68%
16Sandro Iannone1313861.54+78.21%
17Alberto Olivero99666.67+77.79%
18HDciao ciao19181055.56+76.28%
19rosario alfredo donato88562.5+75.84%
20Giuseppe Motolese666100+75.4%
21Antonio Di Carlo66466.67+75.17%
22Francesco Laddomada55480+73.88%
23Marco Boaretto333100+73.41%
24Francesco Capobianco20201995+72.61%
25Mandi Mandima55480+71.9%
26FABIO COLOMBO1515533.33+71.28%
27Alfio Politi333100+70.16%
28Stefano Emilio Bersani55480+69.8%
29Vendi e Pentiti98562.5+68.63%
30Niccolò Martinelli77571.43+68.43%
31marco marino333100+68.03%
32paolo firmani77685.71+67.97%
33Mirsam Mirsdm222100+67.23%
34Ileana galbersanini55480+65.18%
35Carlos Bardane Gorostidi333100+64.89%
36Patrizio Misani333100+63.25%
37giuseppe langella66583.33+62.53%
38Pasquale Fasiello333100+61.4%
39Manuel Manuel44375+61.39%
40Marco Gigante55480+60.87%
41Alessandro Zanetti222100+60.81%
42Jean Louis99777.78+60.44%
43FULVIO COLOMBO222100+60.42%
44Fausto De Simone55360+59.89%
45Riccardo Soffritti87685.71+58.94%
46Gervasio Sciumbata555100+58.38%
47Luca Peiretti222100+58.17%
48Antonino Costa55480+57.62%
49Filippo Tumminello222100+57.28%
50Maurizio Banfi222100+57.03%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ISP Comments

Write your thoughts about Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email