Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🔎 See NVDA full ProTips for an instant risks or rewards Claim 40% OFF
Close

Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica SA (TAEE3)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
11.66 +0.13    +1.13%
22:06:00 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Brazil
ISIN:  BRTAEEACNOR9 
  • Volume: 176,600
  • Bid/Ask: 11.63 / 11.66
  • Day's Range: 11.54 - 11.68
TAEE 11.66 +0.13 +1.13%

TAEE3 User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica SA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Santos e Araújo111100+9.84%
2Janilton de Souza111100+8.77%
3João De Paula111100+6.22%
4Luiz Fernando211100+5.49%
5Ramon Vasconcelos111100+5.1%
6Jozelia Landim33266.67+4.67%
7Rafael Antonio Pasini1000+4.44%
8deusmar areda111100+4.32%
9Daniel Fonseca111100+4.25%
10Tiago Volpato111100+4.18%
11Waltair Silveira111100+4.11%
12Klecius Carvalho1000+3.65%
13Carlos Eduardo111100+3.26%
14Hebert Costa1000+3.1%
15João Gilberto Pascoal Ruiz111100+2.99%
16Eduardo Peccin111100+2.7%
17Michel Moura111100+2.08%
18Gilliard Bittencourt111100+1.87%
19DEIVID DINIZ111100+1.58%
20Julio Stanke111100+1.08%
21Matheus FA111100+0.98%
22Sara Rodrigues111100+0.91%
23Alvaro Araujo111100+0.4%
24Marcelo Alves11000%
25Eder Cavalcanti1000-0.1%
26Bruno Maneschy1100-0.2%
27Matheus Lima1100-0.61%
28Pablo Bahamonde1100-1%
29Dolores Correa1100-1.07%
30Gabriel Filipe1100-1.11%
31Ana Paula Pedrosa Caldas22150-1.22%
32Diego Bressan1100-1.35%
33Ivo Schotten1100-1.47%
34Guilherme Miranda1100-2%
35Fabio Cezar Brito1100-2.04%
36Wesley Cabral Cabral1100-2.1%
37wendel oliveira1100-2.31%
38eric Lourenço1100-2.68%
39vieira ellison1100-3.09%
40Edson Silva1100-3.28%
41Edson Suzuki1100-3.48%
42Luiz Fernando Jahn1100-3.91%
43Felipe Sampaio1100-4%
44Paulo Silveira1100-4%
45Denis Eduardo Ferreira Porto1100-4.15%
46Josmar Costa1100-4.24%
47Débora Martins1100-4.57%
48Fernando Eiterer1100-4.59%
49Pedro Matos1100-4.61%
50Nando Abreu1100-4.84%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TAEE3 Comments

Write your thoughts about Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email