| A Aaaaaa Aaa Aa A | +49.10% | 39.11 | Good | Good | Great | Good | Buy |
| Aaa Aa | +32.23% | 34.617 | Good | Fair | Good | Great | Buy |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaaa Aaa | +30.90% | 208.14 | Great | Good | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Aaaaaaaaa | +29.80% | 50.854 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaa | +23.62% | 31.177 | Fair | Good | Weak | Weak | Neutral |
| Aaa A Aa | +20.32% | 520.48 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| Aa Aaaa | +20.19% | 49.901 | Fair | Fair | Weak | Fair | Buy |
| Aa Aaaaaaaa | +19.61% | 54.188 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Strong Buy |
| Aaaaaaa | +17.26% | 100.496 | Great | Good | Great | Excellent | Strong Buy |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaa | +17.02% | 1,187.769 | Good | Fair | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG Na | 26.18 | 26.18 | 26.30 | 25.43 | +2.67% | 6.16M | 26.18+2.67% | 16:35:23 | |
IFXGn Infineon Technologies AG NA O.N. | 49.885 | 49.885 | 52.16 | 49.56 | -6.04% | 4.83M | 49.885-6.04% | 16:37:26 | |
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG NA O.N. | 28.005 | 28.005 | 28.565 | 27.94 | -2.81% | 4.69M | 28.005-2.81% | 16:37:40 | |
VNAn Vonovia SE | 16.59 | 16.59 | 16.68 | 16.31 | -0.15% | 4.49M | 16.59-0.15% | 16:35:07 | |
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 122.20 | 122.20 | 130.04 | 120.84 | -8.56% | 3.52M | 122.20-8.56% | 16:37:53 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
SAPG SAP | 215.35+6.700+3.21% |
G24n Scout24 AG | 85.70+2.650+3.19% |
DB1Gn Deutsche Boerse | 317.20+9.200+2.99% |
MRCG Merck | 146.35+4.10+2.88% |
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG | 26.18+0.680+2.67% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 122.20-11.44-8.56% |
IFXGn Infineon | 49.885-3.205-6.04% |
MTXGn MTU Aero | 332.80-14.50-4.18% |
SIEGn Siemens AG | 255.70-11.05-4.14% |
CBKG Commerzbank | 35.86-1.430-3.83% |
| Name | Month | Last | High | Low | Chg. | Chg. % | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,480.00 | 25,710.00 | 25,430.00 | -1.12% | 25,480.00-1.12% | 20:12:54 | ||
| DAX BMFDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,769.00 | 25,769.00 | 25,769.00 | 0.00% | 25,769.000.00% | 21/10 | ||
| DAXJun 27 | Jun 27 | 26,295.00 | 26,295.00 | 26,282.00 | 0.00% | 26,295.000.00% | 17:03:00 | ||
| DAXMar 27 | Mar 27 | 25,990.00 | 25,990.00 | 25,977.00 | 0.00% | 25,990.000.00% | 21/10 | ||
| DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,484.00 | 25,687.00 | 25,431.50 | -0.02% | 25,484.00-0.02% | 20:27:30 |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAX Global X DAX Germany | 44.05 | -1.04% | 70.81K | 44.05-1.04% | 20:26:43 |