Qfin Holdings Inc (3660)

Currency in HKD
22.48
+0.80(+3.69%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
29.31M24.11%667.72M
Other Institutional Investors
53.25M43.80%1.21B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
39.02M32.09%888.83M
Total
121.58M100.00%2.77B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Norges Bank Investment Management5.43%6,605,665150,477
BlackRock, Inc.5.29%6,430,969146,497
Aspex Management (HK) Limited5.28%6,422,510146,305
Fountainvest Advisors Ltd4.97%6,039,427137,578
Triata Capital Limited4.25%5,166,613117,695
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC3.40%4,127,91994,034
Krane Funds Advisors, LLC2.82%3,427,86378,087
Greenwoods Asset Management Limited2.49%3,031,43869,056
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.2.08%2,528,23257,593
Acadian Asset Management LLC1.80%2,188,48749,854

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Government Pension Fund Global4.55%5,526,533125,894
KraneShares Trust - KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.57%1,914,60743,615
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.19%1,446,91032,961
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF1.15%1,396,43031,811
American Century ETF Trust - Avantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.93%1,136,37825,887
BlackRock Global Funds - World Financials Fund0.92%1,122,73625,576
iShares, Inc. - iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.84%1,026,26123,378
Global X Funds - Global X SuperDividend ETF0.77%937,76421,362
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 Portfolio0.69%842,30619,188
Global X Etfs Icav - Global X Superdividend Ucits ETF0.64%781,98517,814
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.