Breaking News
Close
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free

Apple Inc (AAPL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
131.46 +1.06    +0.81%
16:35:39 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  US0378331005 
WKN:  865985
  • Volume: 143,274
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 129.18 - 132.82
Apple 131.46 +1.06 +0.81%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Paul Chmielewski222100+39.18%
2Florian Ziegler111100+32.29%
3Robin Brun111100+31.2%
4Leonardo Maniscalco111100+29.32%
5Raffaele Allocca111100+29%
6Giovanni D Adamo222100+24.58%
7Thomas Lehner111100+20.42%
8Dong Wu111100+18.48%
9Adalbert Nuebling111100+16.94%
10Michael Aßmann111100+12.87%
11Federico Porta111100+10.83%
12Jace Stryker111100+10.24%
13Jony deml111100+10.2%
14Nils Schenk111100+10.2%
15Willi Singerer111100+9.29%
16Lukas Rosenkranz211100+9.25%
17Julian Ronnenberg111100+9.16%
18Martin Hommelsheim111100+8.93%
19Denis Piecyk111100+8.59%
20Swen Guske111100+8.48%
21Sascha Petsch222100+7.99%
22Guido Notarpasquale111100+7.61%
23Hermann Albrecht111100+7.31%
24Henry Friedel111100+7.07%
25Renan Vrl111100+6.44%
26Jonas Engel55360+6.42%
27George Zha111100+6.3%
28Seung Hwangbo22150+6.24%
29Milovan Djukanovic111100+6.13%
30Marco Rizzo111100+6.11%
31Dietmar Brenner111100+5.88%
32Mike Gorman111100+5.64%
33Zsolt Nyeste111100+5.16%
34Alec Reznov111100+5.11%
35Pau Morey Olivé111100+5.06%
36Francesco Iaco111100+5.03%
37Kaan Gürpınar111100+4.93%
38Jacopo Della Mea22150+4.88%
39Manuel Michel111100+4.8%
40Eugen Os111100+4.72%
41András Dékány222100+4.09%
42Flo Dahlmanns111100+4.03%
43Tobi Tobsucht111100+3.94%
44Mario Gerber111100+3.89%
45Susanne Wassmuth1000+3.71%
46Severin Steininger22150+3.41%
47De Enige Echte Mees111100+3.32%
48John Zeman111100+3.26%
49Zr Ku111100+3.16%
50Mark Haenel1000+2.95%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

AAPL Comments

Write your thoughts about Apple Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Conan Lamar
Conan Lamar Apr 06, 2022 5:27
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
My first investment with Mrs Vivian Causey gave me $210,300 from a $60k and that has made me invest without the fear of losing, I got four of my friends that I referred to her and they are making profit just like me. May God bless Mrs Vivian Causey. You can easily get to Mrs. Vivian causey on 🆃🅴🅻🅴🅶🆁🅼 : Viviancay ) for Crypto-related issues
Vino Kings
Vino Kings Feb 24, 2022 14:02
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Hello
akinbami marcus
akinbami marcus May 27, 2021 18:09
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Apple store whats up
Hakeem Agbaje
Hakeem Agbaje May 27, 2021 18:09
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Teach me stock boss
Candy Smith
Candy Smith Mar 26, 2021 10:56
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Tim Reginald
Tim Reginald Nov 04, 2019 14:21
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Yea
Tim Reginald
Tim Reginald Oct 09, 2019 17:18
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Doing good no complains
Oscar Aboje
Oscar Aboje Oct 09, 2019 17:18
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Is it really good for a buy now
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Our Apps
DOWNLOAD APPApp store
Investing.com
© 2007-2022 Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
  • Sign up for FREE and get:
  • Real-Time Alerts
  • Advanced Portfolio Features
  • Personalized Charts
  • Fully-Synced App
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email