Beijing E-techstar Co Ltd (300513)

Currency in CNY
7.42
-0.15(-1.98%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
3.18M1.01%23.76M
Other Institutional Investors
19.97M6.37%149.17M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
290.54M92.62%2.17B
Total
313.69M100.00%2.34B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Xinji Information Technology Group Co., Ltd.3.28%10,279,80076,790
Chinasoft International Limited3.09%9,690,00072,384
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.49%1,545,40011,544
hanghai Guotai Junan Security Assets Management Co. Ltd.0.22%690,0005,154
Huashang Fund Management Company Ltd.0.10%302,1002,257
SPDB Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.08%264,0001,972
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.05%166,3001,242
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.03%80,000598
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.01%33,800252
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd0.01%31,900238

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Dacheng CSI 360 Internet Plus Big Data 100 Index Fund A0.49%1,545,00011,541
Guotai Junan Quantitative Stock Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.12%390,1002,914
AXA-SPDB Growth Power Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.08%264,0001,972
Huashang Computer Sector Quantitative Equity Launched Fund0.06%188,5001,408
Guotai Junan CSI 500 Index Enhanced Fund0.06%174,5001,304
ChinaAMC Zhisheng Xinrui Equity Fund0.04%124,400929
Huashang Quality Huixuan Mixed Fund0.04%113,600849
Guotai Junan CSI 1000 Index Enhanced Fund0.02%63,900477
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd. - Computer ETF0.02%47,100352
China Asset Management Co., Ltd - ChinaAMC CSI2000 Index ETF0.01%41,900313
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.