Beijing LabTech Instruments Co Ltd (688056)

Currency in CNY
43.55
-0.44(-1.00%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
3.69M5.52%162.27M
Other Institutional Investors
36.77M55.07%1.62B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
26.31M39.41%1.16B
Total
66.78M100.00%2.94B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Beijing Labtech Management Consulting Co., Ltd.33.17%22,153,427974,529
Labtech Holdings,Inc.17.93%11,972,546526,672
Qingdao Innovation Investment Co., Ltd.6.21%4,145,454182,359
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.85%568,05624,989
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.63%420,10018,480
CCB Principal Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.37%244,16010,741
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.31%209,0359,195
Gfund Management Co., Ltd.0.21%139,9476,156
Minsheng Royal Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.13%85,5003,761
Huatai-Pb Quantitative Alpha Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.10%67,2002,956

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Da Cheng Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund1.20%800,00035,192
Dacheng Ruixiang Mixed Fund0.85%568,05624,989
Da Cheng Strategic Return Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.52%348,77915,343
Da Cheng Competitive Edge Mixed Fund0.51%343,75315,122
CITIC-Prudential Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed (LOF)0.40%265,90011,697
CCB Principal Anxin Protected Mixed Fund0.37%244,16010,741
China AMC New Jinxiu Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.30%198,6908,740
CITIC-Prudential Prosperous Selected Mixed Fund0.19%124,4005,472
Minsheng Royal Specialized Fined Peculiar Innovative Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.13%85,5003,761
Dacheng Investment Yanxuan 6-month Holding Period Mixed Fund0.09%60,3412,654
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.