CoCreation Grass Co Ltd (605099)

Currency in CNY
26.77
+0.16(+0.60%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
8.80M2.18%234.12M
Other Institutional Investors
67.30M16.71%1.79B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
326.56M81.10%8.69B
Total
402.66M100.00%10.71B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Jiangsu Baisite Investment Group Co., Ltd.15.83%63,730,8001,695,877
Broad Asset Management Co., Ltd1.02%4,096,689109,013
Huaian Chuangxiang Venture Capital Center (Limited Partnership)0.88%3,554,41594,583
Huatai-PineBridge Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.19%783,60020,852
Taiping Fund Management Company Ltd.0.17%670,00017,829
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.10%406,20110,809
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.10%400,80510,665
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.08%321,6008,558
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.07%265,4007,062
Fullgoal Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.07%264,1007,028

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Broad Growth Zhihang Equity Fund0.22%887,55623,618
Broad Yuanhang Mixed Fund0.20%798,88121,258
Broad Jiuhang Mixed Fund0.19%747,70019,896
Huatai-PineBridge Yuanjian Premier Selection Mixed Fund0.14%583,70015,532
Taiping Fenghe 1-year Regular Open Bond Launched Fund0.11%450,00011,975
China Southern CSI 1000 ETF Fund0.10%400,80510,665
Bodao CSI 500 Index Enhanced Fund0.09%359,8009,574
Broad Wubai Zhihang Equity Fund0.08%322,9008,592
ChinaAMC CSI 1000 ETF0.06%257,2016,844
Broad CSI 300 Index Enhanced Fund0.06%251,2006,684
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.