Tianjin Hi-Tech Development Co Ltd (600082)

Currency in CNY
3.16
+0.02(+0.64%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
10.74M1.66%34.04M
Other Institutional Investors
206.61M31.98%654.96M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
428.77M66.36%1.36B
Total
646.12M100.00%2.05B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Tianjin Hi-Tech Holding Group Co.,Ltd24.29%156,938,768497,496
Tianjin Hua Yuan Real Estate Co., Ltd.4.91%31,730,164100,585
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.60%10,344,33932,792
Barclays PLC0.61%3,931,49512,463
Morgan Stanley0.48%3,102,9489,836
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.44%2,866,1009,086
Western Leadbank Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.24%1,524,0004,831
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.18%1,141,4003,618
Wanjia Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.16%1,056,2003,348
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.15%947,8003,005

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
GF Quantitative Multi-factor Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.44%2,866,1009,086
Western Leadbank Quantitative Growth Mixed Launched Fund0.21%1,375,3004,360
China AMC New Jinxiu Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.15%947,8003,005
Bosera CSI 1000 Index Enhanced Fund0.13%851,9002,701
AXA-SPDB Growth Power Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.11%682,9002,165
Wanjia Yuanzhen Quantitative Stock Selection Equity Fund0.08%530,6001,682
Taiping Jiahe 3-month Regular Open Bond Launched Fund0.04%281,500892
GF Baifa Big Data Strategic Growth Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.04%279,900887
Wanjia CNI 2000 Index Enhanced Fund0.04%252,900802
GF Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.03%201,600639
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.