Leedarson IoT Technology Inc (605365)

Currency in CNY
13.97
+0.27(+1.97%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
915.52K0.18%12.79M
Other Institutional Investors
1.06M0.21%14.79M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
499.72M99.61%6.98B
Total
501.69M100.00%7.01B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.0.21%1,058,68614,790
China Universal Asset Management Company Ltd.0.08%400,9005,601
Guotai Asset Management Company Limited0.03%162,6002,272
SEI Investments Company0.02%113,2001,581
Acadian Asset Management LLC0.02%108,5001,516
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.01%71,281996
Tibet Eastmoney Fund Management Co.,Ltd.0.00%11,000154
Fullgoal Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.00%10,700149
Tianhong Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.00%10,200142
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.00%8,100113

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Universal CSI 300 Index Enhanced Fund0.08%400,9005,601
Guotai CSI All Share Household Appliances ETF0.03%162,6002,272
SEI Institutional Investments Trust - World Equity Ex-US Fund0.02%113,2001,581
The Advisors' Inner Circle Fund - Acadian Emerging Markets Portfolio0.02%108,5001,516
Gf Fund Management Co Ltd. - Csi All Share Household Appliances Index ETF0.01%71,281996
Tibet Eastmoney CNI Top Household Appliances Index Launched Fund0.00%11,000154
Fullgoal Fund Management Co - Csi All Share Household Appliances ETF0.00%10,700149
Tianhong CNI Top Household Appliances Index Fund0.00%10,200142
Bosera Fund Management Co. Ltd. - Home Appliance Etf0.00%8,100113
Broad Consumption Zhihang Equity Fund0.00%7,200101
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.