Joyware Electronics Co Ltd (300270)

Currency in CNY
8.63
-0.36(-4.00%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.89M0.63%16.97M
Other Institutional Investors
121.45M40.37%1.09B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
177.50M59.00%1.60B
Total
300.84M100.00%2.7B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Xinxiang Xintou Industry M&A Investment Fund No. 1 Partnership Enterprise (L.P.)19.13%57,562,394517,486
Beijing Haihoutai Capital Co., Ltd.19.13%57,562,394517,486
Joyware Electronics Co.,Ltd, ESOP0.65%1,964,94217,665
Barclays PLC0.63%1,894,61917,033
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.59%1,765,10015,868
UBS Asset Management AG0.45%1,342,82012,072
Morgan Stanley0.37%1,127,19210,133
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd0.04%122,2001,099
UBS SDIC Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.00%1001

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Dacheng CSI 360 Internet Plus Big Data 100 Index Fund A0.59%1,765,10015,868
Lombarda China Small-cap Growth Mixed Fund0.04%111,9001,006
Zhong Ou CSI 1000 Index Enhanced Fund0.00%5,00045
Lombarda China Quantitative Driven Mixed Fund0.00%4,20038
Lombarda China Quantitative Energy Mixed Fund0.00%1,10010
UBS SDIC SSE Science and Technology Innovation Board Comprehensive Price Index Enhanced C0.00%1001
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.