Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Close

Petkim Petrokimya Holding AS (PETKM)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
24.480 +0.400    +1.66%
16:09:26 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Türkiye
ISIN:  TRAPETKM91E0 
  • Volume: 111,952,726
  • Bid/Ask: 24.460 / 24.480
  • Day's Range: 24.000 - 24.580
Petkim 24.480 +0.400 +1.66%

PETKM User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Petkim Petrokimya Holding AS share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1yiğit kkkk14141071.43+91.95%
2ziya yılmaz25725613552.73+73.62%
3Serkan Akgül77685.71+68.32%
4Kaan Morgul444100+67.65%
5Ergin Ulusoy88562.5+62.4%
6Bilal Aktürk444100+60.48%
7Ömer YILDIZ99666.67+53.52%
8Takki Demlr444100+52.43%
9Emrah Arıbakır88562.5+51.05%
10Erkan Özetci333100+50.71%
11Hakan Küçükkılıç77457.14+50.59%
12Hasan Alperen Erikci222100+50.36%
13Deniz Turk87685.71+50.25%
14Caner Tayyipoğlu333100+49.9%
15orhan sarıaslan111111100+49.87%
16Suat Inci1010440+49.03%
17Semih Çakar666100+47.71%
18Mustafa Uslu333100+47.68%
19Fatih Ünay88675+46.51%
20Yasin Dağlı1616956.25+46.25%
21Dursun Kesim55480+45.04%
22Umut Dokuyucu333100+43.91%
23Cemil Apa333100+43.59%
24muhammet sarıyıldız44375+43.58%
25halim satıoğlu333100+43.39%
26emre citirgi444100+42.77%
27gokhan sinan222100+42.51%
28serhat Aykın333100+42.41%
29kuki haptn333100+42.31%
30Gokhan Gul444100+42.3%
31Ferhat Aydoğan222100+41.88%
32Vedat Gundemir333100+41.86%
33Alper Elieyioğlu111100+41.46%
34Abdullah Yilmaz444100+41.44%
35Cihangir Yurek66466.67+41.42%
36muzaffer altıntaş444100+41.41%
37Ahmet Tüney44375+41.31%
38Zekeriya Çabuk1110880+41.14%
39Ismail Gündoğan55480+40.92%
40erhan loker66466.67+40.49%
41arif ka111100+40.44%
42Salih GÜN44375+40.12%
43Zeki Gezer1313861.54+39.4%
44Artun Tellioğlu44375+39.24%
45Umut SEN333100+38.96%
46Tuncay Uyan55480+38.92%
47İsmaiL ÖZTÜRK333100+38.45%
48Numan Çiftçi333100+38.18%
49mahir yıldız44375+37.79%
50akin atalay222100+37.31%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

PETKM Comments

Write your thoughts about Petkim Petrokimya Holding AS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email