Priortech (PRTC)

Currency in ILS
25,620
-770(-2.92%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.39M11.75%367.67M
Other Institutional Investors
5.61M47.31%1.48B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
4.85M40.94%1.28B
Total
11.86M100.00%3.13B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Phoenix Excellence Pension and Provident Ltd.11.23%1,332,081351,536
Clal Financial Management Ltd7.17%849,757224,251
Clal Pension And Gemel Ltd6.95%824,056217,468
Meitav Investment House Ltd6.84%810,522213,897
Harel Pensions and Gemel Ltd.5.85%693,284182,958
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Ltd.5.06%600,180158,388
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd.3.35%396,812104,719
Phoenix Investments & Finances Ltd3.06%363,43195,909
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC2.71%321,75584,911
Estate Of Haim Langmas1.99%235,79962,227

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.04%122,78732,403
Vanguard Tax-Managed Funds - Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF0.69%82,32821,726
Ayalim Mutual Funds Ltd. - AYALIM (4B) SELECTED STOCKS LARGE & MID CAP ISRAEL0.60%70,75218,671
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust II0.52%61,95916,351
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd. - Harel Htf (4A) TA 90 IL0.47%56,15314,819
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd - Harel (4B) Israel Value Buy Side Equity IL0.38%45,52412,014
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.32%37,97210,021
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd. - Harel (4B) Selected Stocks IL0.31%36,9549,752
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd. - MTF TR (4A) TA-90 IL0.28%33,4268,821
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF0.28%33,0098,711
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.