Nanjing Sciyon Wisdom Technology Group Co Ltd (002380)

Currency in CNY
26.64
-1.28(-4.58%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
12.02M5.01%354.54M
Other Institutional Investors
4.43M1.85%130.79M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
223.53M93.14%6.59B
Total
239.99M100.00%7.08B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.1.57%3,756,000110,764
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.14%2,734,60080,643
National Council for Social Security Fund0.97%2,324,10068,538
Morgan Stanley0.81%1,949,37657,487
Tianhong Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.75%1,807,94853,316
Shanghai Jingu Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.44%1,053,60031,071
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC0.30%721,24621,270
China Merchants Fund Management Company Ltd.0.17%415,30012,247
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd0.15%358,40010,569
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.07%176,3005,199

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Tianhong Yongli Bond Fund0.75%1,807,94853,316
Tianhong Asset Management Co., Ltd. - CSI Robot Index ETF0.65%1,568,40046,252
China Southern Good Returns Mixed Fund0.50%1,200,00035,388
China AMC Innovation Frontier Equity Fund0.44%1,047,50030,891
China Southern Xingrun Value 1-year Holding Period Mixed Fund0.42%1,000,00029,490
ChinaAMC Large Cap Select Fund0.32%757,10022,327
Tianhong Strengthened Return Bond Fund0.26%616,30018,175
China Southern Ruihe 3-year Regular Open Mixed Launched Fund (LOF)0.17%400,00011,796
Zhong Ou CSI Robot Index Launched Fund0.15%353,30010,419
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF0.11%259,2007,644
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.