Scope Fluidics SA (SCPP)

Currency in PLN
144.60
-4.00(-2.69%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
748.19K23.62%115.37M
Other Institutional Investors
62.08K1.96%9.57M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
2.36M74.43%363.60M
Total
3.17M100.00%488.55M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
IPOPEMA Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych SA19.21%608,49693,830
Norges Bank Investment Management2.52%79,99712,336
Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych PZU SA1.52%48,2507,440
Quercus TFI S.A.0.88%27,7744,283
Franklin Templeton Inc.0.83%26,3264,059
Inpzu Sfio Subfundusz Inpzu Puls Zycia 20500.34%10,6361,640
Generali Investments TFI S.A0.15%4,616712
Inpzu Sfio Subfundusz Inpzu Puls Zycia 20600.07%2,127328
Subfundusz inPZU Akcje CEEplus0.06%2,050316

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
TOTAL Fundusz Inwestycyjny Zamkniety18.18%576,04188,826
Government Pension Fund Global2.52%79,99712,336
Quercus Aggressive0.80%25,2453,893
inPZU Puls Zycia 2040 R0.49%15,6082,407
ESALIENS Akcji Skoncentrowany0.43%13,5002,082
Esaliens Cee Select0.40%12,8261,978
PZU Akcji Spolek Dywidendowych0.27%8,6001,326
PZU Fundusz Inwestycyjny Otwarty Parasolowy - PZU Akcji Malych i Srednich Spólek0.16%5,200802
UniAkcje Malych i Srednich Spolek0.15%4,616712
Inpzu Sfio Subfundusz Inpzu Puls Zycia 20300.12%3,852594
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.