Teleperformance SE (TEPRF)

Currency in EUR
71.84
+0.04(+0.06%)
Real-time Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
31.64M54.42%2.27B
Other Institutional Investors
13.75M23.66%987.59M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
12.74M21.92%914.96M
Total
58.13M100.00%4.17B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Fidelity International Ltd10.32%5,998,500430,692
Pzena Investment Management, Inc.9.46%5,500,000394,900
Norges Bank Investment Management5.12%2,978,730213,873
Morgan Stanley5.02%2,919,420209,614
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.4.47%2,599,940186,676
Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA3.96%2,304,238165,444
Saham Group SA3.96%2,304,054165,431
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC3.40%1,977,980142,019
State Street Investment Management3.34%1,939,739139,273
SEI Investments Company2.47%1,437,765103,232

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Fidelity Funds - Global Technology Fund5.31%3,088,425221,749
Government Pension Fund Global3.33%1,937,480139,111
State Street SPDR S&P Euro Dividend Aristocrats UCITS ETF2.23%1,294,35492,935
iShares Trust - iShares International Select Dividend ETF2.08%1,209,17786,819
iShares STOXX Europe Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETF (DE)1.90%1,107,33479,507
Bridge Builder Trust - Bridge Builder International Equity Fund1.66%967,20169,445
SEI Institutional Investments Trust - World Equity Ex-US Fund1.65%957,99468,784
DWS Invest ESG European Small/Mid Cap1.50%874,66162,801
Fidelity Canadian Large Cap Fund1.44%840,00060,312
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.23%715,84451,398
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.