Tigbur Temporary Professional Personnel Ltd (TIGBUR)

Currency in ILS
5,250
+51(+0.98%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
135.62K1.38%7.05M
Other Institutional Investors
567.00K5.77%29.48M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
9.12M92.85%474.23M
Total
9.82M100.00%510.76M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Intergemel Provident Funds and Pension Ltd.5.77%567,00029,478
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.64%63,0423,278
Horizon Capital Markets Ltd.0.25%24,2811,262
Forte Portfolio Management Ltd0.13%13,027677
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.13%12,443647
U-Bank Mutual Funds Ltd.0.10%9,663502
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd.0.06%5,955310
Meitav Investment House Ltd0.03%2,784145
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd.0.03%2,737142
First International Bank of Israel Ltd0.01%55129

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - PROFOUND (4B) EQUITY IL0.56%55,3222,876
Meitav Tachlit Mutual Funds Ltd. - Meitav (4B) shares ESG IL0.25%24,2811,262
KSM Mutual Funds Ltd. - Forte (4B) Israel Equity IL0.13%13,027677
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd - Mtf Trust (4a) Index Israeli Industrials Il0.11%11,158580
Ayalim Mutual Funds Ltd. - AYALIM (4B) SELECTED STOCKS LARGE & MID CAP ISRAEL0.05%4,672243
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Achord (2B) 80/20 IL0.04%3,860201
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd. - SIGMA (2B) 70/30 IL0.04%3,609188
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Isp Asset Management (4B) Il Equity Fund0.03%2,860149
Ayalim Mutual Funds - AYALIM (2B) BONDS PORTFOLIO + 30% IL0.03%2,649138
Harel PIA Mutual Funds - Harel Odem Mutual Fund0.03%2,500130
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.