DBAPPSecurity Co Ltd (688023)

Currency in CNY
49.95
+4.88(+10.83%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
15.58M15.35%702.29M
Other Institutional Investors
14.70M14.48%662.62M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
71.25M70.17%3.21B
Total
101.53M100.00%4.58B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Wanjia Asset Management Co., Ltd.8.67%8,800,000396,616
Hangzhou Ali Venture Capital Co., Ltd.4.44%4,511,576203,337
Jiaxing Anheng Investment Management Partnership Enterprise (Limited Partnership)3.60%3,657,216164,831
Ningbo Anheng Investment Partnership Enterprise (Limited Partnership)3.60%3,656,250164,787
China Merchants Fund Management Company Ltd.2.46%2,500,000112,675
China Telecom Group Co., Ltd.2.27%2,302,455103,772
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.1.68%1,702,59876,736
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Limited0.57%578,20026,059
Huafu Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.50%509,62822,969
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.33%330,63914,902

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Wanjia Industry Selected Mixed Fund(LOF)4.43%4,500,000202,815
Wanjia Independent Innovation Mixed Fund2.95%3,000,000135,210
China Merchants Superior Enterprises Flexible Allocatioin Mixed Securities Investment Fund2.46%2,500,000112,675
Lion Active Return Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund1.68%1,702,59876,736
Wanjia Economic New Energy Mixed Fund1.28%1,300,00058,591
Harfor Fund Management Co. Ltd - Harfor CSI Artificial Intelligence Industry ETF0.50%509,62822,969
Great Wall Double Power Mixed Fund0.21%209,3369,435
ChinaAMC GARP Fund0.19%190,3138,577
Lion Balanced Fund0.16%163,1227,352
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF0.10%106,0384,779
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.