Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Etsy Inc (ETSY)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Etsy Inc's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
78.34 -0.90    -1.14%
20/05 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
78.50
+0.16
+0.20%
0:49:18 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
ISIN:  US29786A1060 
CUSIP:  29786A106
  • Volume: 4,855,442
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 74.66 - 81.27
Etsy Inc 78.34 -0.90 -1.14%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Dave Stedman111100+71.39%
2ירון טב111100+68.39%
3wojtek wolinski111100+66.77%
4Ayush Gupta111100+44.64%
5Haider Afzal111100+31.82%
6Isabel Medra111100+31.77%
7Eyal Hecht111100+30.34%
8Hermann Albrecht444100+29.42%
9Shaun Dookhoo111100+28.14%
10Galikhan Tumyshev111100+26.2%
11Hee Chul Jung111100+23.99%
12Bachar M.111100+23.48%
13Paskutinis Traukinys111100+21.34%
14Andrea Rota111100+20.98%
15Gabriel Watson111100+19.88%
16Praveen Rattan111100+17.38%
17Jerry Glose111100+16.85%
18Rock vain111100+14.7%
19Jenn foster111100+14.21%
20Kori Johnson111100+14.17%
21Andreas Schatz111100+14.17%
22Paul Ozaki111100+13.35%
23Jianming Fong111100+13.13%
24Jenifer Barton111100+12.88%
25Oleg Kit111100+12.71%
26Jedediah Gonzalez111100+12.54%
27enrique puente111100+12.22%
28Fabian Reyes111100+11.27%
29Zoheil Faieq111100+10.91%
30Eric Si111100+10.71%
31Dmytro Berbasov222100+10.42%
32Mehdi Sarmadi111100+10.27%
33Craig Bettilyon111100+9.61%
34Brandon Maxey111100+9.61%
35Serkan Yilmaz111100+8.93%
36Mat Prlmttr111100+8.82%
37Harron Patel111100+8.6%
38Andrea Di Nanno111100+8.43%
39Murat Gerekirmi111100+8.3%
40Raymond Miller111100+8.08%
41Ольга Джос111100+7.36%
42Peter Stürzinger111100+7.25%
43Yongho Kong111100+7.19%
44Gog Van111100+7.16%
45かぶ たろう111100+6.98%
46Ofer Kol111100+6.94%
47Simone Baiu111100+6.81%
48Mario Bencivenga111100+6.54%
49Geo Sp111100+6.5%
50Jenn foster222100+5.97%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ETSY Comments

Write your thoughts about Etsy Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email