Radware Ltd (RDWR)

Currency in USD
31.07
+1.29(+4.33%)
Closed·
31.10+0.03(+0.10%)
·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
15.37M36.51%465.26M
Other Institutional Investors
19.33M45.92%585.17M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
7.39M17.57%223.83M
Total
42.08M100.00%1.27B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Senvest Management, LLC9.62%4,046,559122,530
Penserra Capital Management LLC6.47%2,721,23882,399
Morgan Stanley5.73%2,410,22972,982
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership5.64%2,374,48071,899
Legal & General Investment Management Limited5.51%2,319,80070,244
Fortissimo Capital Management Ltd.4.96%2,087,38863,206
Fortissimo Capital Fund V, L.P.4.96%2,087,38863,206
Acadian Asset Management LLC4.03%1,696,72551,377
BlackRock, Inc.3.97%1,671,48350,613
Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC3.91%1,647,37849,883

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Amplify ETF Trust - Amplify Cybersecurity ETF7.47%3,142,56795,157
Legal & General UCITS ETF Plc - L&G Cyber Security UCITS ETF5.65%2,378,02572,007
Artisan Partners Funds, Inc. - Artisan International Small-Mid Fund3.50%1,471,64144,561
Global X Funds - Global X Cybersecurity ETF2.66%1,120,75833,937
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II - First Trust NASDAQ Cybersecurity ETF1.92%807,84124,461
Montlake UCITS Platform ICAV - Cooper Creek Partners UCITS Fund1.76%740,12622,411
Herald Investment Trust PLC1.60%673,67320,399
iShares Trust - iShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF1.27%533,05116,141
Neuberger Berman Equity Funds - Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund0.96%401,90612,170
ETF Series Solutions - Defiance Space and Connective Tech ETF0.83%350,94010,626
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.