SG Micro Corp (300661)

Currency in CNY
95.24
+1.83(+1.96%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
112.56M16.63%10.51B
Other Institutional Investors
69.22M10.23%6.47B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
495.13M73.15%46.25B
Total
676.91M100.00%63.23B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Power Trend International Development Limited4.25%28,792,4952,689,507
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.2.42%16,384,3471,530,462
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.1.91%12,904,8601,205,443
JP Morgan Asset Management1.43%9,701,611906,227
GIC Private Limited1.30%8,792,200821,279
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.1.29%8,698,846812,559
Galaxy Asset Management Co. Ltd.1.20%8,100,000756,621
Huatai-PineBridge Fund Management Co., Ltd.1.06%7,152,508668,116
China AMC CNI Semiconductor Chips ETF Launched Feeder Fund1.04%7,046,952658,256
Wanjia Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.89%6,000,088560,468

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Lion Growth Fund2.42%16,384,3471,530,462
E Fund ChiNext ETF1.14%7,720,116721,136
Huatai-PineBridge CSI 300 ETF1.06%7,152,508668,116
E Fund CSI 300 ETF Index Launched Securities Investment Fund0.76%5,152,044481,252
ChinaAMC CNI Semi-conductor Chip ETF0.74%5,026,915469,564
Wanjia Industry Selected Mixed Fund(LOF)0.74%5,000,068467,056
China AMC CSI 300 ETF0.57%3,887,840363,163
Harvest SZSE SME-CHINEXT 300 Transactional Open-End Index Fund0.50%3,356,653313,545
GTJA Allianz CSI All-share Semi-conductor Product and Equipment ETF0.40%2,692,402251,497
Baillie Gifford Overseas Growth Funds ICVC - Baillie Gifford Pacific Fund0.39%2,623,877245,096
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.