Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Simon Property Group Inc (SPG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Simon Property's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
131.27 -1.40    -1.06%
17/09 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
131.35
+0.08
+0.06%
0:24:54 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
ISIN:  US8288061091 
CUSIP:  828806109
  • Volume: 3,124,557
  • Bid/Ask: 131.00 / 131.38
  • Day's Range: 131.15 - 133.30
Simon Property 131.27 -1.40 -1.06%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1андрей пуш111100+9.02%
2Antonino Bruno222100+9%
3Filip Nowak222100+8.21%
4Steven Pretyly111100+6.9%
5Ashish Shah111100+6.82%
6Алек Спиридо222100+6.72%
7Andrei Sabalevich111100+6.52%
8ziya yılmaz1111763.64+6.44%
9111100+6.25%
10Online Forex222100+6.17%
11Ильнур Сибгатуллин111100+5.77%
12Arturo Mendez111100+5.54%
13neal macdougall111100+5.39%
14Chris Klaver322100+5.27%
15Alex Zhang111100+5.08%
16Jaimini Viles111100+4.86%
17Eduardo Noya Mouzo111100+4.76%
18Dumitrescu Dani111100+4.72%
19Kwok Wong111100+4.67%
20Mika Lignell111100+4.52%
21Victor Holiday111100+3.26%
22RYAN KIM111100+3.22%
23Salvis Lapins111100+2.97%
24raju kumar111100+2.81%
25eric fromaget111100+2.62%
26Nadav Moran111100+2.58%
27Mohammed Usman111100+2.5%
28Семен Кишилов111100+2.19%
29Emilio Vázquez1000+1.65%
30Donald Wilson111100+1.45%
31Ольга Павленко111100+1.2%
32Manel Sintes cardona1000+0.98%
33Joe Bucks111100+0.92%
34Иван Агурцов111100+0.89%
35Максим Миронов111100+0.77%
36KUMARJIT DAS111100+0.68%
37Иван Воронцов111100+0.66%
38Maciej Zgondek111100+0.27%
39lurdoeste pi1000+0.08%
40moises ambe cohen1000+0.01%
41JUNO LAWRANCE1100-0.03%
42Ezer Muchtar1100-0.05%
43Андрей Курушкин1100-0.07%
44Mag Ger1100-0.07%
45Francisco Rubio1100-0.34%
46Zevik Power22150-0.47%
47Виктор Ротштейн1000-0.63%
48Manuel Muro1100-0.69%
49teddy caceres1100-1.05%
50Jakir Shaashua1100-1.28%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SPG Comments

Write your thoughts about Simon Property Group Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email